English (Loans; Agricultural Economics; Foreign Trade)
credit subsidy; subsidized credit
French (Prêts et emprunts; Économie agricole; Commerce extérieur)
aide au crédit [feminine noun]; aide publique au crédit [feminine noun]; crédit bonifié [masculine noun]; crédit subventionné [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Economía agrícola; Comercio exterior)
crédito subvencionado [masculine noun]