English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Foreign Trade)
tied-aid credit [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Commerce extérieur)
crédit d’aide liée [correct, masculine noun]; crédit d’aide conditionnelle [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Comercio exterior)
crédito de ayuda condicionada [correct, masculine noun]