English (Software)
software aids [plural]; support software
CONT: decision support software
French (Logiciels)
aide à l’interrogation [feminine noun]; aides logicielles [feminine noun, plural]; logiciel d’aide [masculine noun]; logiguide [masculine noun]
CONT: logiciel d’aide à la création
CONT: logiciel d’aide à la décision