English (Farm Tractors; Plant and Crop Production)
Harrow Fertigation Manager [correct, trademark]
DEF: A computerized multifertilizer injection system for the precise application of water and nutrients according to the changing needs of various crops.
OBS: Source: Canadian Journal of Plant Science, Jan. 2000.
French (Tracteurs agricoles; Cultures (Agriculture))
gestionnaire des cultures de serre de Harrow [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Système d’aide à la décision pour une gestion intégrée de la culture des légumes en serre.