English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
Decision Support Interface [correct]; DSI [correct]
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
Interface d’aide à la décision [correct, feminine noun]; IAD [proposal, feminine noun]