English (Training of Personnel; Artificial Intelligence; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
decision support [correct]
CONT: The principal property of expert systems application is the focus on situational knowledge and on decision support.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Intelligence artificielle; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
aide à la décision [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Inteligencia artificial; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
ayuda a la decisión [correct, feminine noun]