English (Citizenship and Immigration)
assistance on leaving Canada [correct]
OBS: repatriation
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
aide aux rapatriés [correct, feminine noun]; aide au départ du Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.