English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
common aid effort
OBS: common aid effort: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
effort commun d’aide [masculine noun]
OBS: effort commun d’aide : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.