English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
maintenance aid
OBS: maintenance aid: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
aide à la maintenance [feminine noun]
OBS: aide à la maintenance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.