English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
developmental quality of aid
OBS: developmental quality of aid: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
contribution de l'aide au développement [feminine noun]
OBS: contribution de l'aide au développement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.