English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
commitments of external assistance
OBS: commitments of external assistance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
engagements d’aide extérieure [masculine noun]
OBS: engagements d’aide extérieure : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.