English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
geographic aid patterns; geographical distribution of aid
OBS: geographic aid patterns; geographical distribution of aid: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
répartition géographique de l’aide [feminine noun]
OBS: répartition géographique de l'aide : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.