English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
provide on-line support [correct]
OBS: Expression drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
fournir une aide en direct [correct]
OBS: Expression tirée du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.