English (Urban Housing)
integrated housing [correct]
CONT: The most flexible type of accommodation which can be offered to the physically disabled is broadly-labelled integrated housing; this combines independent self-contained apartment units (at subsidized rent) with home support services for those who require periodic, though continual, assistance (Housing and People/L'habitation et les citoyens, vol. 7, n° 2, été 1976, p. 3).
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
logement intégré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Appartement indépendant, à loyer subventionné, avec des services de soutien à domicile pour ceux qui ont besoin d’une aide périodique, mais suivie.