English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
drug-assisted [correct]; DA [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
aidé par la drogue [masculine noun]; AD [masculine noun]