English (Writing Instruments; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for writing [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21.
French (Instruments d'écriture; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour écrire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21.