English (Taxation)
education support levy [correct]
CONT: Farm Property Exemption ... Farm Property is exempt from liability for payment of the education support levy under The Public Schools Act.
French (Fiscalité)
taxe d’aide à l'éducation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Biens agricoles [...] Les biens agricoles sont exempts de la taxe d’aide à l'éducation visée à la Loi sur les écoles publiques.