English (Education (General); Continuing Education)
community education
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Éducation permanente)
éducation communautaire [feminine noun]
OBS: éducation(BT-157 des NU, aide technique)
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades); Educación permanente)
educación comunitaria [feminine noun]