English (Training of Personnel)
training centre [correct]; training center [correct]; educational centre [correct]; training facility [correct]; training establishment [correct]
CONT: [The company invested in] a new 3,000-square-foot training facility for their employees.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
centre de formation [correct, masculine noun]; établissement de formation [correct, masculine noun]; installation de formation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [La compagnie a investi] pour aménager un nouveau centre de formation.
CONT: Le gouvernement offre [...] une aide financière [...] à une entreprise pour la formation de nouveaux employés sur les lieux de travail ou dans un établissement de formation de la province.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal)
centro de enseñanza [masculine noun]