English (Social Services and Social Work)
placement services [correct]
OBS: Children's Aid Society of Ottawa-Carleton.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
services de placement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Société de l'aide à l'enfance d’Ottawa-Carleton.