English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
assistance to pre-school children
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
aide aux enfants d’âge préscolaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
asistencia a niños en edad preescolar [feminine noun]