English (Health Institutions; Social Services and Social Work)
child-care institution [correct]; child-care facility [correct]
French (Établissements de santé; Services sociaux et travail social)
centre de soins pour enfants [correct, masculine noun]; établissement de soins pour enfants [masculine noun]; établissement d’aide à l'enfant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
centro de atención infantil [correct, masculine noun]; centro de asistencia infantil [correct, masculine noun]