English (Provincial Administration; Loans; Education)
provincial student aid plan [correct]; provincial student loan scheme [correct]
French (Administration provinciale; Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie)
régime provincial de prêts d’études [correct, masculine noun]; régime provincial d’aide aux étudiants [correct, masculine noun]