English (Special-Language Phraseology; Federal Administration; Education (General))
harmonization of federal and provincial student aid programs [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Administration fédérale; Pédagogie (Généralités))
harmonisation des programmes fédéral et provinciaux d’aide financière aux étudiants [correct, feminine noun]