English (Loans; Education)
student aid system [correct]; student assistance scheme [correct]; student aid scheme [correct]; student assistance system [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie)
régime d’aide financière aux étudiants [correct, masculine noun]; régime d’aide aux étudiants [correct, masculine noun]