English (Loans; Education (General))
incentive for disabled students [correct]; incentive for students with disabilities [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
aide aux étudiants handicapés [correct, feminine noun]; aide aux étudiants ayant une incapacité [correct, feminine noun]