English (Labour and Employment)
Delivery Assistance Option [correct]
OBS: This option is part of most Canadian Jobs Strategy programs.
French (Travail et emploi)
option Aide à l'exécution [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cette option fait partie de la plupart des programmes de la Planification de l’emploi.
OBS: Lexique de l’emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.