English (Personnel Management; Operation of Electrical Facilities)
operating support; operating assistance
French (Gestion du personnel; Exploitation d'installations électriques)
aide à l'exploitation [feminine noun]; soutien à l’exploitation [masculine noun]; soutien opérationnel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal; Explotación de instalaciones eléctricas)
apoyo operativo [masculine noun]