English (Foreign Trade)
compensatory export promotion
OBS: compensatory export promotion: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
aide compensatoire à l'exportation [feminine noun]
OBS: aide compensatoire à l'exportation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.