English (Federal Administration)
foreign aid program
OBS: See SOR/78-498, section 3
French (Administration fédérale)
programme de l'aide extérieure [masculine noun]
OBS: Voir DORS/78-498, article 3
Spanish (Administración federal)
programa de ayuda externa [masculine noun]