English (Citizenship and Immigration)
member of the live-in caregivers in Canada class [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
aide familial résidant au Canada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.