English (Federal Administration)
aptitude testing services [correct, plural]
CONT: The Canada Employment Centres can provide counselling and aptitude testing services which employees and their families should be encouraged to utilize, where such assistance may be of benefit.
French (Administration fédérale)
services d’évaluation des aptitudes [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Les centres d’emploi du Canada peuvent fournir des services d’orientation et d’évaluation des aptitudes offerts aux employés et à leur famille; il faut encourager les employés à les utiliser lorsqu'une telle aide peut leur être utile.
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor / Ressources humaines.