English (Federal Administration; Loans; Education (General))
federal aid [correct]; federal support [correct]
French (Administration fédérale; Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
aide financière fédérale [correct, feminine noun]; aide fédérale [correct, feminine noun]; soutien fédéral [correct, masculine noun]