English (Loans; Education (General))
Canada Student Financial Assistance loan [correct]; CSFAL [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
prêt canadien d’aide financière aux étudiants [correct, masculine noun]; PCAF [correct, masculine noun]