English (Employment Benefits)
tax-assisted retirement benefit [correct]
OBS: The English term and its French equivalent were extracted from documents on the proposed legislation and regulations implementing the new systems of tax assistance for retirement saving (December 1989).
French (Avantages sociaux)
prestation de retraite ouvrant droit à une aide fiscale [correct, feminine noun]; prestation de retraite donnant droit à une aide fiscale [correct, feminine noun]