English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
nonslip pad [correct]
CONT: Aids for fixation.
OBS: ISO code: 24 27 06.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
set antidérapant [masculine noun]
CONT: Aide pour fixer.
OBS: Code ISO : 24 27 06.