English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coppery mesemb [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Aizoaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
maléphora safrané [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Aizoaceae.