English (Fish)
Atlantic gymnast [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Alepocephalidae.
OBS: Xenodermichthys copei (Gill, 1884).
French (Poissons)
gymnaste atlantique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Alepocephalidae.