English (Fish)
oarjaw wingmax [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Alepocephalidae.
OBS: Bellocia michaelsarsi (Koefoed, 1927).
French (Poissons)
maxailé aviron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Alepocephalidae.