English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Bronchi)
pertussis toxin molecule [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Bronches)
molécule de l'anatoxine coquelucheuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.