English (Technical Textiles; General Vocabulary)
modelling analysis; modeling analysis
CONT: Modelling analysis of anchoring systems for a stranded carbon fibre-reinforced plastic wire.
French (Textiles techniques; Vocabulaire général)
étude théorique [feminine noun]
CONT: Étude théorique des systèmes d’ancrage pour un toron en matériau renforcé de fibres de carbone.