English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Shipbuilding)
dredge anchor [correct]
DEF: Anchor used for operating movements of a dredger.
French (Chantiers maritimes; Constructions navales)
ancre d'opération [correct]
DEF: Ancre utilisée pour les mouvements d’opération de la drague.