English (Types of Ships and Boats; Oil Drilling)
tug-anchor handling ship [correct]
OBS: Tugs and Offshore Supply Ships ... SEA EAGLE II. Type: Tug-anchor handling ...
French (Types de bateaux; Forage des puits de pétrole)
remorqueur-manipulateur d’ancres [masculine noun]
CONT: SEA EAGLE II. Type : remorqueur-manipulateur d’ancres.