English (Mineralogy)
weibyeite [correct]
DEF: A mineral related to ancylite ...
French (Minéralogie)
weibyéite [correct, feminine noun]; weibyeïte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fluocarbonate naturel de cérium, de lanthane, de didyme et de calcium, produit d’altération de l'ancylite.