English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
stone picker windrower
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
râteau épierreur andaineur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
rastrillo despedregador hilerador [masculine noun]; rastrillo hilerador de piedras [masculine noun]; despedregadora-hileradora [feminine noun]