English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Andamanese [correct]
DEF: The language of the Andamese, an ethnic group of uncertain genetic affiliation living in the Andaman and Nicobar Islands in the Bay of Bengal. Andamanese is not known to be related to any other languages.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
andamanais [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Andamanais, groupe ethnique habitant les îles Andaman et Nicobar situées dans l'archipel du golfe du Bengale. Il s’agit d’une langue isolée qu'on n’ a pu rattacher à aucune famille.