English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kolami [correct]
DEF: The Dravidian language spoken by the Kolam, a people of the Gond ethnic group living in central India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kolami [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue dravidienne parlée par les Kolam, groupe ethnique vivant au nord de l'Andhra Pradesh et à l'est de l'État du Maharashtra aux Indes.