English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kuyonon [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language spoken by the Kuyonon, a people inhabiting Cuyo and eastern Palawan islands and parts of other islands in the northern Sulu sea.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kuyonon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Kuyonon, peuple habitant Cuyo, une région andine d’Argentine, l'est des îles Palawan de l'archipel des Philippines ainsi que dans certaines îles situées au nord de la mer du Sulu.