English (Mineralogy)
topazolite [correct]
DEF: A variety of andradite (garnet) that is yellowish green.
French (Minéralogie)
topazolite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété jaune ambrée ou jaune verdâtre du grenat «andradite».
Spanish (Mineralogía)
topazolita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Granate amarillo, del grupo de la andradita.