English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
three-zoned miner bee [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Hymenoptera) of the family Andrenidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
andrène à trois zones [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des hyménoptères) de la famille des Andrenidae.