English (Masonry Practice; Walls and Partitions)
saddleback [correct]; saddle-backed coping [correct]; saddle back coping [correct]
DEF: A coping stone having its top surface sloped with its high point along the ridge, so that rainwater spills on either side.
French (Maçonnerie; Murs et cloisons)
chaperon en bahut [correct, masculine noun]; chaperon en dos d’âne [correct, masculine noun]; bahut [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Assise supérieure d’un muret ou d’un parapet dont le haut a un profil bombé [...]
Spanish (Albañilería; Paredes y mamparas)
albardón de doble inclinación [masculine noun]