English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wild custard-apple [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Annonaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pomme cannelle du Sénégal [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Annonaceae.