English (Biotechnology; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
atemoya [correct]
DEF: A white-pulped tropical fruit produced by crossing the sweetsop and the cherimoya.
French (Biotechnologie; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
atemoya [correct]
OBS: Espèce Annonaceae.