English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
soncoya [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Annonaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
anone pourprée [correct, feminine noun]; atier [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Annonaceae.