English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Business and Administrative Documents)
candidate assessment report
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
rapport d’appréciation du candidat [masculine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
informe del candidato [correct, masculine noun]