English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
objective rating [correct]
OBS: in choosing such factors as quantity, quality, and punctuality ... we deal with a quantitative rating, thus comprehending an objective magnitude or value.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
appréciation objective [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Évaluation sans parti-pris, sans jugement personnel.