English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
performance appraisal system [correct]; performance evaluation system [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
système d’évaluation du rendement [correct, masculine noun]; système d’évaluation des performances [correct, masculine noun]; système d’appréciation de rendement [correct, masculine noun]; méthode d’évaluation du rendement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
sistema de evaluación del rendimiento profesional [correct, masculine noun]