English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
personnel rating [correct]
DEF: Refers to all the formal procedures used in working organizations to evaluate the personalities and contributions ... of group members.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
notation du personnel [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Méthode d’appréciation de l'efficacité, des connaissances et de la conscience professionnelle d’un salarié au moyen de mesures quantitatives, en vue de permettre l'étude comparative du rendement du personnel.
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
evaluación del personal [feminine noun]