English (Intelligence (Military))
NATO strategic intelligence estimate [correct, NATO, standardized]; NSIE [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: NATO strategic intelligence estimate; NSIE: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
appréciation OTAN du renseignement stratégique [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; NSIE [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: appréciation OTAN du renseignement stratégique; NSIE : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.