English (Rules of Court; Family Law (common law); Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
warrant of apprehension
French (Règles de procédure; Droit de la famille (common law); Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
mandat d’appréhender [proposal, masculine noun]