English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Landscape Architecture)
National Merit [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Society of Landscape Architects award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Architecture paysagère)
Mérite national [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: De l'Association des architectes paysagistes du Canada.