English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Architectural Design)
Fellow of the Royal Institute of British Architects [correct]; FRIBA [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Conception architecturale)
Fellow of the Royal Institute of British Architects [correct]; FRIBA [correct]