English (Types of Concrete)
structural concrete [correct]
DEF: Concrete used to carry structural load or to form an integral part of a structure; concrete of a quality specified for structural use ... (Source: ACI Manual of Concrete Practice, 1979, Part 2, p. 116-13).
French (Sortes de béton)
béton de structure [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le volume des éléments Ergon mis en œuvre est de 1109 mètres cubes pour le béton de structure et de 850 mètres cubes pour le béton architectonique.