English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
common requirements vision [correct]
CONT: The common requirements vision is the first phase in the development of a federated architecture for the Government of Canada's IM/IT [information management/information technology] infrastructure.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
vision des exigences communes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La vision des exigences communes est la première phase de l'élaboration d’une architecture fédérée pour l'infrastructure de GI/TI [gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information] du gouvernement du Canada.