English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
ACE ACCIS implementation architecture [correct, NATO]; AAIA [correct, NATO]
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
architecture de mise en œuvre de l’ACCIS du CAE [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AAIA [correct, feminine noun, NATO]