English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
concept [correct]
OBS: Darwin Information Typing Architecture.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
concept [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Architecture darwinienne d’information typée.