English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
Darwin Information Typing Architecture [correct]; DITA [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
architecture DITA [correct, feminine noun]; architecture darwinienne d’information typée [correct, feminine noun]; DITA [correct, feminine noun]