English (Telecommunications Facilities)
wireless enabled catalogue [correct]
CONT: She has been an active member of the Canadian Heritage Information Network (CHIN), examining mobile technologies and addressing ongoing development of the architecture and design of CHIN's new wireless ... enabled catalogue.
French (Installations de télécommunications)
catalogue sans fil [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Elle est membre active du Réseau canadien d’information sur le patrimoine(RCIP), examinant les technologies mobiles et s’occupant de l'évolution continuelle de l'architecture et des caractéristiques du nouveau catalogue accessible sans-fil [...] du RCIP.