English (Internet and Telematics; Information Processing (Informatics))
content chunk [correct]; chunk [correct, noun]
OBS: Information architecture.
French (Internet et télématique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
segment de contenu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Architecture de l'information.