English (IT Security)
cybersecurity architecture [correct]; cyber security architecture [correct]; CSA [correct]; CSA
CONT: A cyber security architecture is the strategic design of an organization's network security processes, design principles, rules for application interaction, and elements of the system to defend against malicious attacks and protect system components.
French (Sécurité des TI)
architecture de cybersécurité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'architecture de sécurité est le processus d’évaluation des contrôles de sécurité de l'information et de mise en œuvre du processus et des outils commerciaux appropriés dans les systèmes informatiques pour protéger les données utilisées et stockées par une organisation.