English (Computers and Calculators)
scalable parallel supercomputer [correct]; SPS [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
super-ordinateur parallèle à architecture évolutive [correct, masculine noun]; super-ordinateur parallèle à nombre de processeurs variable [correct, masculine noun]