English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Deporaus betulae [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Arctiidae.
OBS: Deporaus betulae: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
écaille mendiante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte(ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Arctiidae.