English (Space Exploration Equipment and Tools; Launchers (Astronautics))
flexible-bearing nozzle
OBS: Ariane 5, solid booster stage.
French (Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
tuyère à butée flexible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ariane 5, étage d’accélération à poudre.