English (Space Centres)
stage integration cell [correct]
OBS: Ariane 5, booster integration building.
French (Centres spatiaux)
cellule d’intégration de l’étage [feminine noun]
OBS: Ariane 5, bâtiment d’intégration de l'EAP.